NLDM-UMB PASS (64518) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nangal Dam (NLDM) 00:00 16:50 0 0 Km.
Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 17:10 17:12 0 20 Km.
Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 17:20 17:22 0 28 Km.
Bharatgarh (BARJ) 17:33 17:34 0 37 Km.
Ghanauli (GANL) 17:51 17:53 0 46 Km.
Roop Nagar (RPAR) 18:04 18:05 0 55 Km.
Mianpur (MNPR) 18:13 18:15 0 63 Km.
Kurali (KRLI) 18:36 18:37 0 72 Km.
Morinda (MRND) 18:50 18:51 0 80 Km.
New Morinda (NMDA) 18:56 18:57 0 82 Km.
Noganwan (NGWN) 19:04 19:05 0 93 Km.
Bassi Pathanan (BSPN) 19:14 19:15 0 100 Km.
Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 19:22 19:23 0 105 Km.
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 19:31 19:33 0 109 Km.
Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 19:56 19:57 0 117 Km.
Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 20:04 20:05 0 125 Km.
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 20:17 20:18 0 134 Km.
Sambhu (SMU) 20:28 20:29 0 145 Km.
Ambala City (UBC) 20:42 20:43 0 155 Km.
Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 21:05 00:00 0 162 Km.

Information (NLDM-UMB PASS):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Nangal Dam (NLDM) to Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 162 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64515 - UMB-NLDM PASS
64516 - NLDM-UMB PASS
64517 - UMB-NLDM PASS
64521 - UMB-LDH PASS
64522 - LDH-UMB MEMU
Running Status
64515 - UMB-NLDM PASS Running Status
64516 - NLDM-UMB PASS Running Status
64517 - UMB-NLDM PASS Running Status
64521 - UMB-LDH PASS Running Status
64522 - LDH-UMB MEMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.