SLN-LKO MEMU (64281) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 00:00 07:30 0 0 Km.
Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 07:41 07:42 0 8 Km.
Shivnagar (SHNG) 07:52 07:53 0 21 Km.
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 08:02 08:03 0 31 Km.
Adhinpur (AHZ) 08:10 08:11 0 39 Km.
Warisganj H (WGJ) 08:15 08:16 0 43 Km.
Nihalgarh (NHH) 08:22 08:23 0 50 Km.
Sindurwa (SYW) 08:29 08:30 0 57 Km.
Akbar Ganj (AKJ) 08:36 08:37 0 65 Km.
Chaubisi (CHBS) 08:43 08:44 0 74 Km.
Haidergarh (HGH) 08:50 08:51 0 82 Km.
Tribediganj (TEG) 08:58 08:59 0 90 Km.
Chhandrauli (CDRL) 09:08 09:09 0 98 Km.
Rahmat Nagar (RMNR) 09:16 09:17 0 107 Km.
Anupganj (APG) 09:23 09:24 0 113 Km.
Bakkas (BKKS) 09:32 09:33 0 121 Km.
Utraitia Jn (UTR) 10:24 10:25 0 127 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 11:00 00:00 0 139 Km.

Information (SLN-LKO MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Lucknow Jn (LKO).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 139 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64273 - BBK-LJN MEMU
64274 - LJN-BBK MEMU
64275 - BBK-LJN MEMU
64282 - LKO-SLN MEMU
64401 - GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
Running Status
64273 - BBK-LJN MEMU Running Status
64274 - LJN-BBK MEMU Running Status
64275 - BBK-LJN MEMU Running Status
64282 - LKO-SLN MEMU Running Status
64401 - GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.