BBK-LJN MEMU (64275) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 00:00 19:55 0 0 Km.
Safedabad (SFH) 20:05 20:06 0 6 Km.
Jugaur (JRR) 20:11 20:12 0 10 Km.
Malhour (ML) 20:21 20:22 0 16 Km.
Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 20:33 20:34 0 20 Km.
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 20:53 20:55 0 24 Km.
Daliganj Jn (DAL) 21:05 21:06 0 28 Km.
Lucknow City (LC) 21:13 21:15 0 30 Km.
Aishbagh (ASH) 21:28 21:30 0 33 Km.
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 21:45 00:00 0 36 Km.

Information (BBK-LJN MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Bara Banki Jn (BBK) to Lucknow Ne (LJN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 10 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 36 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64272 - LJN-BBK MEMU
64273 - BBK-LJN MEMU
64274 - LJN-BBK MEMU
64281 - SLN-LKO MEMU
64282 - LKO-SLN MEMU
Running Status
64272 - LJN-BBK MEMU Running Status
64273 - BBK-LJN MEMU Running Status
64274 - LJN-BBK MEMU Running Status
64281 - SLN-LKO MEMU Running Status
64282 - LKO-SLN MEMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.