PNK-LJN MEMU (64260) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Panki (PNK) 00:00 06:00 0 0 Km.
Govindpuri (GOY) 06:10 06:11 0 7 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 06:20 06:30 0 10 Km.
Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 06:38 06:39 0 14 Km.
Magarwara (MGW) 06:45 06:46 0 22 Km.
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:52 06:54 0 28 Km.
Sonik (SIC) 07:02 07:03 0 36 Km.
Ajgain (AJ) 07:09 07:10 0 43 Km.
Kusumbhi (KVX) 07:14 07:15 0 47 Km.
Jaitipur (JTU) 07:19 07:20 0 52 Km.
Harauni (HRN) 07:28 07:29 0 59 Km.
Piparsand (POF) 07:35 07:36 0 65 Km.
Amausi (AMS) 07:46 07:47 0 71 Km.
Manak Nagar (MKG) 07:52 07:53 0 79 Km.
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:20 00:00 0 84 Km.

Information (PNK-LJN MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Panki (PNK) to Lucknow Ne (LJN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 84 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.