BBK-CNB MEMU (64235) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 00:00 06:50 0 0 Km.
Safedabad (SFH) 06:59 07:00 0 6 Km.
Jugaur (JRR) 07:06 07:07 0 10 Km.
Malhour (ML) 07:13 07:14 0 16 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 07:34 07:35 0 28 Km.
Manak Nagar (MKG) 07:58 07:59 0 32 Km.
Amausi (AMS) 08:06 08:07 0 41 Km.
Piparsand (POF) 08:12 08:13 0 46 Km.
Harauni (HRN) 08:19 08:20 0 53 Km.
Jaitipur (JTU) 08:26 08:27 0 60 Km.
Kusumbhi (KVX) 08:31 08:32 0 65 Km.
Ajgain (AJ) 08:36 08:37 0 69 Km.
Sonik (SIC) 08:45 08:46 0 76 Km.
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:51 08:53 0 84 Km.
Magarwara (MGW) 09:02 09:03 0 90 Km.
Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 09:13 09:14 0 98 Km.
Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 10:15 00:00 0 101 Km.

Information (BBK-CNB MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Bara Banki Jn (BBK) to Kanpur Central Jn (CNB).
This train runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 101 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.