HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU (64222) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 00:00 05:50 0 0 Km.
Roza Jn (ROZA) 05:59 06:01 0 7 Km.
Kahilia (KH) 06:14 06:16 0 15 Km.
Aigawan (AIG) 06:24 06:25 0 23 Km.
Anji Shahabad (AJI) 06:55 06:57 0 30 Km.
Todarpur (TDP) 07:34 07:35 0 38 Km.
Behtagokal (BEG) 07:41 07:43 0 45 Km.
Kaurah (KUF) 07:52 07:54 0 54 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 08:03 08:05 0 62 Km.
Karna (KAR) 08:21 08:23 0 72 Km.
Masit (MST) 08:31 08:32 0 80 Km.
Baghauli (BGH) 08:38 08:40 0 86 Km.
Balamau Jn (BLM) 08:50 08:51 0 95 Km.
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 09:00 09:01 0 104 Km.
Umar Tali (UTA) 09:10 09:11 0 110 Km.
Sandila (SAN) 09:18 09:19 0 115 Km.
Rahimabad (RBD) 09:28 09:29 0 126 Km.
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 09:36 09:37 0 134 Km.
Malihabad (MLD) 09:45 09:46 0 140 Km.
Kakori (KKJ) 09:55 09:56 0 150 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 10:26 10:27 0 158 Km.
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:45 00:00 0 164 Km.

Information (HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) to Lucknow Jn (LKO).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 164 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64214 - KAP-LKO MEMU
64216 - KAP-LKO MEMU
64221 - LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU
64231 - BBK-LKO MEMU
64232 - LKO-BBK MEMU
Running Status
64214 - KAP-LKO MEMU Running Status
64216 - KAP-LKO MEMU Running Status
64221 - LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Running Status
64231 - BBK-LKO MEMU Running Status
64232 - LKO-BBK MEMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.