LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU (64221) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Lucknow Jn (LKO) 00:00 19:10 0 0 Km.
Alam Nagar (AMG) 19:25 19:26 0 5 Km.
Kakori (KKJ) 19:34 19:35 0 14 Km.
Malihabad (MLD) 19:44 19:45 0 24 Km.
Dilawarnagar (DIL) 19:52 19:53 0 29 Km.
Rahimabad (RBD) 20:01 20:02 0 37 Km.
Sandila (SAN) 20:12 20:13 0 48 Km.
Umar Tali (UTA) 20:20 20:21 0 53 Km.
Dalelnagar (DLQ) 20:29 20:30 0 60 Km.
Balamau Jn (BLM) 20:39 20:40 0 68 Km.
Baghauli (BGH) 20:49 20:50 0 77 Km.
Masit (MST) 20:58 20:59 0 84 Km.
Karna (KAR) 21:07 21:08 0 91 Km.
Hardoi (HRI) 21:45 22:15 0 101 Km.
Kaurah (KUF) 22:22 22:23 0 110 Km.
Behtagokal (BEG) 22:31 22:32 0 119 Km.
Todarpur (TDP) 22:41 22:42 0 125 Km.
Anji Shahabad (AJI) 22:51 22:52 0 133 Km.
Aigawan (AIG) 23:00 23:01 0 140 Km.
Kahilia (KH) 23:10 23:11 0 148 Km.
Roza Jn (ROZA) 23:23 23:25 0 157 Km.
Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 00:35 00:00 1 164 Km.

Information (LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Lucknow Jn (LKO) to Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 164 Km in total.
Similar Trains
64213 - LKO-CNB MEMU
64214 - KAP-LKO MEMU
64216 - KAP-LKO MEMU
64222 - HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU
64231 - BBK-LKO MEMU
Running Status
64213 - LKO-CNB MEMU Running Status
64214 - KAP-LKO MEMU Running Status
64216 - KAP-LKO MEMU Running Status
64222 - HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU Running Status
64231 - BBK-LKO MEMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.