PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU (64055) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Palwal (PWL) 00:00 08:20 0 0 Km.
Asaoti (AST) 08:31 08:32 0 11 Km.
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:41 08:42 0 21 Km.
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 08:46 08:47 0 25 Km.
Faridabad (FDB) 08:51 08:52 0 29 Km.
Tugalakabad (TKD) 09:02 09:03 0 39 Km.
Okhla (OKA) 09:15 09:16 0 46 Km.
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:22 09:23 0 49 Km.
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 09:29 09:30 0 54 Km.
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:50 10:10 0 57 Km.
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 10:13 10:14 0 58 Km.
Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 10:25 10:26 0 66 Km.
Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 10:29 10:30 0 70 Km.
Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 10:32 10:33 0 72 Km.
Sahibabad (SBB) 10:39 10:40 0 75 Km.
Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 11:05 00:00 0 82 Km.

Information (PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU):

This is a Electric Multiple Unit train.
This Train runs from Palwal (PWL) to Ghaziabad Jn (GZB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 16 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 82 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.