Chennai Central Trivandrum Sf Special 0 (6347) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chennai Central (MAS) 18:15 1 0 Km.
Arakkonam (AJJ) 19:13 19:15 1 68 Km.
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 20:08 20:10 1 129 Km.
Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 21:23 21:25 1 214 Km.
Salem Jn (SA) 23:15 23:20 1 334 Km.
Erode Jn (ED) 00:20 00:25 2 393 Km.
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:08 01:10 2 444 Km.
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 02:05 02:10 2 494 Km.
Palakkad ( Palghat Jn) (PGT) 03:25 03:30 2 550 Km.
Thrisur (TCR) 04:50 04:53 2 625 Km.
Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 05:48 05:50 2 680 Km.
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 06:15 06:20 2 697 Km.
Kottayam (KTYM) 07:25 07:30 2 757 Km.
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 07:48 07:50 2 783 Km.
Chengannur (CNGR) 08:00 08:02 2 792 Km.
KayankulamJn (KYJ) 08:25 08:27 2 812 Km.
Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 09:40 09:45 2 853 Km.
Trivandrum Central (TVC) 11:00 2 917 Km.

Information (Chennai Central Trivandrum Sf Special 0):

This Train runs from Chennai Central (MAS) to Trivandrum Central (TVC).
This train runs on .
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 917 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.