BJU-PNBE MEMU (63285) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Barauni Jn (BJU) 00:00 03:35 0 0 Km.
Barauni F (BUJ) 03:40 03:41 0 2 Km.
Teghra (TGA) 03:47 03:48 0 7 Km.
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 03:59 04:00 0 16 Km.
Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 04:13 04:14 0 27 Km.
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 04:25 04:26 0 37 Km.
Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 04:33 04:34 0 44 Km.
Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 04:44 04:46 0 49 Km.
Basudeopur Chandail H (BDUA) 04:49 04:50 0 53 Km.
Mehnar Road (MNO) 04:54 04:55 0 57 Km.
Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 05:00 05:01 0 62 Km.
Desari (DES) 05:06 05:07 0 67 Km.
Gram Kharika H (GKHT) 05:11 05:12 0 69 Km.
Chak Sikandar (CSR) 05:16 05:17 0 72 Km.
Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 05:24 05:25 0 77 Km.
Chakmakrand (CKRD) 05:30 05:31 0 81 Km.
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:50 05:55 0 87 Km.
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:10 00:00 0 93 Km.

Information (BJU-PNBE MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Barauni Jn (BJU) to Sonpur Jn (SEE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 18 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 93 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.