GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63260) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 00:00 22:00 0 0 Km.
Chakand (CKH) 22:13 22:14 0 9 Km.
Ore H (OREH) 22:17 22:18 0 12 Km.
Neyamatpur H (NYM) 22:21 22:22 0 14 Km.
Bela (BELA) 22:26 22:27 0 19 Km.
Wanabar H (WW) 22:30 22:31 0 28 Km.
Ner H (NERH) 22:34 22:35 0 33 Km.
Barabar H (BBHT) 22:40 22:41 0 33 Km.
Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 22:44 22:45 0 41 Km.
Tehta (THA) 22:49 22:50 0 45 Km.
Niyazipur H (NZP) 22:57 22:58 0 49 Km.
Mai H (IAM) 23:01 23:02 0 51 Km.
Jahanabad Couirt F (JHDC) 23:06 23:07 0 55 Km.
Jehanabad (JHD) 23:10 23:12 0 58 Km.
Nadaul (NDU) 23:20 23:22 0 66 Km.
Taregna (TEA) 23:29 23:31 0 73 Km.
Nadwan (NDW) 23:36 23:38 0 79 Km.
Potahi (PFT) 23:44 23:46 0 84 Km.
Punpun (PPN) 23:52 23:54 0 89 Km.
Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 00:02 00:04 1 96 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:45 00:00 1 103 Km.

Information (GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 103 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.