BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63226) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 00:00 13:40 0 0 Km.
Kashi (KEI) 13:44 13:45 0 5 Km.
Vyasanagar (VYN) 14:05 14:06 0 10 Km.
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 14:30 14:40 0 18 Km.
Kuchman (KCA) 14:57 14:59 0 30 Km.
Sakaldiha (SLD) 15:05 15:07 0 37 Km.
Tulsi Ashrarn (TLAM) 15:13 15:15 0 43 Km.
Dheena (DHA) 15:20 15:22 0 50 Km.
Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 15:29 15:31 0 58 Km.
Zamania (ZNA) 15:36 15:38 0 63 Km.
Darauli (DRV) 15:44 15:46 0 69 Km.
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 15:54 15:56 0 76 Km.
Usiakhas H (USK) 15:59 16:01 0 81 Km.
Bhadaura (BWH) 16:04 16:06 0 84 Km.
Karahiya H (KKRH) 16:11 16:13 0 89 Km.
Gahmar (GMR) 16:19 16:21 0 92 Km.
Barakalan (BQW) 16:24 16:26 0 97 Km.
Chausa (CSA) 16:30 16:32 0 102 Km.
Buxar (BXR) 17:10 17:15 0 112 Km.
Baruna (BUE) 17:21 17:23 0 122 Km.
Dumraon (DURE) 17:33 17:35 0 129 Km.
Twining Ganj (TWG) 17:43 17:45 0 136 Km.
Raghunathpur (RPR) 17:52 17:54 0 145 Km.
Banahi (BYN) 18:01 18:03 0 154 Km.
Bihiya (BEA) 18:10 18:12 0 160 Km.
Karisath (KRS) 18:31 18:33 0 171 Km.
Jagjvan H (JGWL) 18:38 18:40 0 178 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 18:50 18:52 0 181 Km.
Jamira H (JMIR) 18:56 18:58 0 185 Km.
Kulharia (KUA) 19:03 19:05 0 191 Km.
Koelwar (KWR) 19:09 19:11 0 195 Km.
Bihta (BTA) 19:19 19:21 0 203 Km.
Patel H (PATL) 19:25 19:27 0 205 Km.
Sadisopur (SDE) 19:32 19:34 0 208 Km.
Neora (NEO) 19:47 19:49 0 215 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 20:40 20:45 0 220 Km.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 20:49 20:51 0 224 Km.
Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 20:55 20:57 0 227 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 21:05 00:00 0 230 Km.

Information (BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Varanasi Jn (BSB) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 39 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 230 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.