RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER (63220) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Raghunathpur (RPR) 00:00 15:25 0 0 Km.
Banahi (BYN) 15:33 15:35 0 8 Km.
Bihiya (BEA) 15:41 15:43 0 14 Km.
Karisath (KRS) 16:05 16:06 0 26 Km.
Jagjvan H (JGWL) 16:14 16:15 0 32 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 16:20 16:22 0 35 Km.
Jamira H (JMIR) 16:26 16:27 0 40 Km.
Kulharia (KUA) 16:33 16:35 0 45 Km.
Koelwar (KWR) 16:40 16:41 0 49 Km.
Bihta (BTA) 17:03 17:05 0 57 Km.
Patel H (PATL) 17:09 17:11 0 59 Km.
Sadisopur (SDE) 17:16 17:17 0 62 Km.
Neora (NEO) 17:30 17:31 0 69 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 17:40 17:45 0 75 Km.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 17:50 17:51 0 78 Km.
Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 17:58 17:59 0 82 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 18:10 00:00 0 85 Km.

Information (RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Raghunathpur (RPR) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 85 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
63219 - DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER
63221 - MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
63222 - PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER
Running Status
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63219 - DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63221 - MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63222 - PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.