DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER (63219) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Danapur (DNR) 00:00 09:50 0 0 Km.
Neora (NEO) 09:55 09:56 0 5 Km.
Sadisopur (SDE) 10:07 10:08 0 12 Km.
Patel H (PATL) 10:13 10:14 0 15 Km.
Bihta (BTA) 10:18 10:19 0 17 Km.
Koelwar (KWR) 10:27 10:28 0 25 Km.
Kulharia (KUA) 10:32 10:33 0 29 Km.
Jamira H (JMIR) 10:39 10:40 0 35 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 10:48 10:52 0 39 Km.
Jagjvan H (JGWL) 10:58 10:59 0 42 Km.
Karisath (KRS) 11:03 11:05 0 49 Km.
Bihiya (BEA) 11:19 11:21 0 60 Km.
Banahi (BYN) 11:29 11:30 0 66 Km.
Raghunathpur (RPR) 12:25 00:00 0 75 Km.

Information (DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Raghunathpur (RPR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 14 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 75 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
63220 - RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER
63221 - MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Running Status
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU Running Status
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63220 - RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER Running Status
63221 - MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.