MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER (63217) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mokama Jn (MKA) 00:00 06:05 0 0 Km.
Mor (MOR) 06:19 06:20 0 7 Km.
Punarakh (PHK) 06:32 06:33 0 15 Km.
Barh (BARH) 06:50 06:51 0 25 Km.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:04 07:05 0 34 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:14 07:16 0 43 Km.
Karauta (KWO) 07:34 07:35 0 52 Km.
Khusropur (KOO) 07:45 07:46 0 58 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 07:58 08:00 0 67 Km.
Banka Ghat (BKG) 08:06 08:08 0 73 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 08:18 08:20 0 79 Km.
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 08:31 08:32 0 82 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 08:39 08:41 0 86 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:50 08:55 0 89 Km.
Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 09:00 09:02 0 91 Km.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 09:09 09:10 0 95 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 09:30 00:00 0 98 Km.

Information (MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Mokama Jn (MKA) to Danapur (DNR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 98 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
63219 - DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER
Running Status
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU Running Status
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU Running Status
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63219 - DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.