ARA-PNBE MEMU (63214) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
AraJn (ARA) 00:00 07:05 0 0 Km.
Jamira H (JMIR) 07:11 07:12 0 4 Km.
Kulharia (KUA) 07:18 07:19 0 9 Km.
Koelwar (KWR) 07:23 07:24 0 13 Km.
Pali A (PAIL) 07:28 07:29 0 16 Km.
Bihta (BTA) 07:33 07:35 0 21 Km.
Patel H (PATL) 07:39 07:40 0 23 Km.
Sadisopur (SDE) 07:44 07:45 0 26 Km.
Neora (NEO) 07:55 07:56 0 33 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 08:06 08:08 0 39 Km.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 08:14 08:15 0 42 Km.
Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 08:19 08:21 0 46 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:35 00:00 0 49 Km.

Information (ARA-PNBE MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from AraJn (ARA) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 49 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63211 - JAJ - PNBE PASS
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
Running Status
63211 - JAJ - PNBE PASS Running Status
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU Running Status
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63218 - DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.