PNBE-ARA MEMU (63213) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 17:15 0 0 Km.
Sachiwalaya H (SCY) 17:21 17:22 0 2 Km.
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 17:27 17:28 0 6 Km.
Danapur (DNR) 17:37 17:39 0 9 Km.
Neora (NEO) 17:44 17:45 0 15 Km.
Sadisopur (SDE) 17:55 17:56 0 22 Km.
Patel H (PATL) 18:00 18:01 0 25 Km.
Bihta (BTA) 18:04 18:05 0 27 Km.
Pali A (PAIL) 18:11 18:12 0 32 Km.
Koelwar (KWR) 18:16 18:17 0 35 Km.
Kulharia (KUA) 18:21 18:22 0 39 Km.
AraJn (ARA) 18:50 00:00 0 49 Km.

Information (PNBE-ARA MEMU):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to AraJn (ARA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 12 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 49 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63210 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63211 - JAJ - PNBE PASS
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
Running Status
63210 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63211 - JAJ - PNBE PASS Running Status
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU Running Status
63217 - MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.