PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER (63212) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:00 14:30 0 0 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 14:36 14:37 0 2 Km.
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 14:44 14:45 0 6 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 14:51 14:52 0 9 Km.
Banka Ghat (BKG) 15:00 15:01 0 16 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 15:08 15:09 0 21 Km.
Khusropur (KOO) 15:17 15:18 0 30 Km.
Karauta (KWO) 15:26 15:27 0 36 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 15:37 15:38 0 45 Km.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 15:46 15:47 0 54 Km.
Barh (BARH) 16:16 16:18 0 63 Km.
Punarakh (PHK) 16:26 16:28 0 73 Km.
Mor (MOR) 16:36 16:37 0 81 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 16:48 16:50 0 89 Km.
Tall Jn (TALL) 16:55 16:56 0 93 Km.
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 17:00 17:01 0 96 Km.
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 17:10 17:11 0 100 Km.
Barhiya (BRYA) 17:18 17:20 0 106 Km.
Mankatha (MKB) 18:08 18:10 0 116 Km.
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 18:18 18:20 0 122 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 18:45 18:47 0 123 Km.
Bansipur (BSQP) 18:55 18:56 0 130 Km.
Mananpur (MNP) 19:03 19:05 0 137 Km.
Bhalui (BFM) 19:11 19:12 0 142 Km.
Jamui (JMU) 19:21 19:22 0 151 Km.
Chaura Bh (CUX) 19:31 19:32 0 159 Km.
Gidhaur (GHR) 19:40 19:42 0 165 Km.
Dadpur B H (DPX) 19:49 19:50 0 169 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 20:35 00:00 0 177 Km.

Information (PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Jhajha (JAJ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 29 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 177 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63209 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
63210 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63211 - JAJ - PNBE PASS
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU
Running Status
63209 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63210 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63211 - JAJ - PNBE PASS Running Status
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU Running Status
63214 - ARA-PNBE MEMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.