JAJ - PNBE PASS (63211) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 00:00 16:15 0 0 Km.
Lahabon (LHB) 16:29 16:30 0 15 Km.
Simultala (STL) 16:47 16:48 0 25 Km.
Narganjo H (NRGO) 17:20 17:21 0 36 Km.
Jhajha (JAJ) 17:33 17:35 0 43 Km.
Dadpur B H (DPX) 17:41 17:43 0 51 Km.
Gidhaur (GHR) 17:47 17:49 0 55 Km.
Chaura Bh (CUX) 17:54 17:56 0 61 Km.
Jamui (JMU) 18:03 18:05 0 69 Km.
Bhalui (BFM) 18:13 18:15 0 79 Km.
Mananpur (MNP) 18:19 18:21 0 83 Km.
Bansipur (BSQP) 18:29 18:31 0 90 Km.
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 19:16 19:18 0 97 Km.
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 19:24 19:26 0 99 Km.
Mankatha (MKB) 19:36 19:38 0 104 Km.
Barhiya (BRYA) 19:55 19:57 0 114 Km.
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 20:03 20:05 0 120 Km.
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 20:09 20:11 0 124 Km.
Tall Jn (TALL) 20:15 20:17 0 127 Km.
Mokama Jn (MKA) 21:20 21:22 0 131 Km.
Mor (MOR) 21:34 21:36 0 139 Km.
Punarakh (PHK) 21:48 21:50 0 147 Km.
Barh (BARH) 22:07 22:09 0 157 Km.
Athmal Gola (ATL) 22:22 22:24 0 166 Km.
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 22:29 22:31 0 175 Km.
Karauta (KWO) 22:48 22:50 0 184 Km.
Khusropur (KOO) 22:59 23:01 0 190 Km.
Fatuha (FUT) 23:13 23:15 0 199 Km.
Banka Ghat (BKG) 23:21 23:23 0 205 Km.
Patna Saheb (PNC) 23:28 23:30 0 211 Km.
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 23:34 23:36 0 214 Km.
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 23:41 23:43 0 218 Km.
Patna Jn (PNBE) 00:05 00:00 1 221 Km.

Information (JAJ - PNBE PASS):

This is a Mainline Electric Multiple unit train.
This Train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Patna Jn (PNBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 33 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 221 Km in total.
Similar Trains
63208 - PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER
63209 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
63210 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU
Running Status
63208 - PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63209 - JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63210 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63212 - PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Running Status
63213 - PNBE-ARA MEMU Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.