Nagercoil Chennai Egmore Special 0 (632) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 13:30 1 0 Km.
Valliyur (VLY) 13:58 14:00 1 31 Km.
Tirunelveli (TEN) 14:50 14:55 1 73 Km.
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ) 15:28 15:30 1 102 Km.
Kovilpatti (CVP) 15:58 16:00 1 139 Km.
Satur (SRT) 16:18 16:20 1 160 Km.
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 16:53 16:55 1 187 Km.
Madurai Jn (MDU) 17:50 18:00 1 231 Km.
Kodaikkanal Road (KQN) 18:28 18:30 1 271 Km.
Dindigul Jn (DG) 18:55 19:00 1 293 Km.
Tiruchchirappalli Jn (TPJ) 20:45 21:00 1 387 Km.
Vriddhachalam Jn (VRI) 22:58 23:00 1 511 Km.
Villupuram Jn (VM) 00:55 01:00 2 565 Km.
Chengalpattu Jn (CGL) 02:55 03:00 2 668 Km.
Tambaram (TBM) 03:28 03:30 2 699 Km.
Mambalam (MBM) 03:53 03:55 2 717 Km.
Chennai Egmore (MS) 04:25 2 724 Km.

Information (Nagercoil Chennai Egmore Special 0):

This Train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to Chennai Egmore (MS).
This train runs on .
There are total 17 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 724 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.