Chennai Central Howrah Sf Tatkal Fare Special 0 (6119) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Chennai Central (MAS) 17:10 1 0 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 19:23 19:25 1 137 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 19:50 19:52 1 176 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 23:45 23:55 1 431 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:45 01:47 2 581 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 05:15 05:35 2 781 Km.
Brahmapur (BAM) 09:05 09:07 2 1059 Km.
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 11:15 11:20 2 1206 Km.
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 11:50 2 1225 Km.
Cuttack (CTC) 12:00 12:02 2 1253 Km.
Bhadrakh (BHC) 14:20 14:22 2 1368 Km.
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 16:30 16:35 2 1547 Km.
Howrah Jn (HWH) 18:30 2 1662 Km.

Information (Chennai Central Howrah Sf Tatkal Fare Special 0):

This Train runs from Chennai Central (MAS) to Howrah Jn (HWH).
This train runs on .
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 1662 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.