FL-RE PASSENGER (59715) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Phulera Jn (FL) 00:00 03:30 0 0 Km.
Peeplee Ka Bas (PKBS) 03:38 03:39 0 5 Km.
Khandel (KNDL) 03:45 03:46 0 10 Km.
Sanodiya (SFE) 03:55 03:56 0 17 Km.
Bheslana (BILA) 04:03 04:04 0 23 Km.
Mindha (MNHA) 04:11 04:12 0 28 Km.
Renwal (RNW) 04:19 04:20 0 34 Km.
Pachar Malikpura (PCMK) 04:29 04:30 0 41 Km.
Badhal (BDHL) 04:39 04:40 0 48 Km.
Kishan Manpura (KMNP) 04:49 04:50 0 56 Km.
Ringas Jn (RGS) 05:03 05:06 0 66 Km.
Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 05:15 05:16 0 76 Km.
Kachera (KHRA) 05:26 05:27 0 86 Km.
Kanwat (KAWT) 05:35 05:36 0 93 Km.
Bhagega (BAGA) 05:46 05:47 0 104 Km.
Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 05:56 05:57 0 113 Km.
Maonda (MADA) 06:06 06:07 0 122 Km.
Jhilo (JLLO) 06:15 06:16 0 130 Km.
Dabla (DBLA) 06:24 06:25 0 138 Km.
Nizampur (NIP) 06:35 06:36 0 149 Km.
Amarpur Jorasi (APJ) 06:43 06:44 0 155 Km.
Narnaul (NNL) 06:50 06:53 0 163 Km.
Mirzapur Bachhau (MBV) 07:03 07:04 0 170 Km.
Ateli (AEL) 07:11 07:12 0 177 Km.
Kathuwas (KTWS) 07:21 07:22 0 187 Km.
Kund (KUND) 07:28 07:29 0 192 Km.
Khori (KORI) 07:40 07:41 0 204 Km.
Rewari Jn (RE) 08:30 00:00 0 215 Km.

Information (FL-RE PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari Jn (RE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 28 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 215 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.