PTN - ADI PASSENGER (59474) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Patan (PTN) 00:00 20:00 0 0 Km.
Sankhai (SNHR) 20:06 20:07 0 7 Km.
Ranuj Jn (RUJ) 20:13 20:15 0 14 Km.
Dhinoj (DHJ) 20:31 20:32 0 26 Km.
Panchot (PHC) 20:39 20:40 0 33 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 20:55 21:19 0 40 Km.
Jagudan (JDN) 21:28 21:30 0 50 Km.
Ambliyasan (UMN) 21:39 21:41 0 58 Km.
Dangarwa (DNW) 21:48 21:50 0 66 Km.
Jhulasan (JUL) 22:00 22:02 0 72 Km.
Kalol (KLL) 22:26 22:28 0 82 Km.
Khodiyar (KHDB) 22:38 22:40 0 93 Km.
Chandlodiya (CLDB) 22:50 22:52 0 102 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 23:02 23:04 0 106 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 23:35 00:00 0 111 Km.

Information (PTN - ADI PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Patan (PTN) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Monday, Friday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 111 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59461 - Borivali Dahanu Shuttle
59462 - Dahanu Mumbai Passenger
59473 - ADI - PTN PASSENGER
59475 - MSH - PTN PASSENGER
59476 - PTN - MSH PASSENGER
Running Status
59461 - Borivali Dahanu Shuttle Running Status
59462 - Dahanu Mumbai Passenger Running Status
59473 - ADI - PTN PASSENGER Running Status
59475 - MSH - PTN PASSENGER Running Status
59476 - PTN - MSH PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.