ADI - PTN PASSENGER (59473) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 03:30 1 0 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 03:41 03:43 1 5 Km.
Chandlodiya (CLDB) 03:53 03:55 1 11 Km.
Khodiyar (KHDB) 04:06 04:08 1 20 Km.
Kalol (KLL) 04:18 04:20 1 31 Km.
Jhulasan (JUL) 04:30 04:32 1 40 Km.
Dangarwa (DNW) 04:43 04:45 1 47 Km.
Ambliyasan (UMN) 04:53 04:55 1 55 Km.
Jagudan (JDN) 05:03 05:05 1 63 Km.
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 05:35 06:05 1 73 Km.
Panchot (PHC) 06:12 06:13 1 80 Km.
Dhinoj (DHJ) 06:20 06:22 1 87 Km.
Ranuj Jn (RUJ) 06:46 06:48 1 99 Km.
Sankhai (SNHR) 06:56 06:57 1 104 Km.
Patan (PTN) 07:10 1 113 Km.

Information (ADI - PTN PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Patan (PTN).
This train runs on Monday, Friday.
There are total 15 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 113 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59460 - VRL - RJT PASSENGER
59461 - Borivali Dahanu Shuttle
59462 - Dahanu Mumbai Passenger
59474 - PTN - ADI PASSENGER
59475 - MSH - PTN PASSENGER
Running Status
59460 - VRL - RJT PASSENGER Running Status
59461 - Borivali Dahanu Shuttle Running Status
59462 - Dahanu Mumbai Passenger Running Status
59474 - PTN - ADI PASSENGER Running Status
59475 - MSH - PTN PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.