VRL - RJT PASSENGER (59460) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Veraval (VRL) 00:00 13:20 0 0 Km.
Chorwad Road (CVR) 13:38 13:39 0 18 Km.
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 13:52 13:53 0 30 Km.
Keshod (KSD) 14:05 14:06 0 46 Km.
Badodar (BDDR) 14:13 14:14 0 53 Km.
Junagadh Jn (JND) 14:45 14:50 0 81 Km.
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 15:15 15:17 0 107 Km.
Navagadh (NUD) 15:24 15:25 0 113 Km.
Virpur (VRR) 15:37 15:38 0 127 Km.
Gomta (GTT) 15:46 15:47 0 130 Km.
Gondal (GDL) 16:00 16:01 0 143 Km.
Bhaktinagar (BKNG) 17:19 17:21 0 178 Km.
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 17:35 00:00 0 184 Km.

Information (VRL - RJT PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Veraval (VRL) to Rajkot Jn (RJT).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 184 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59441 - AHMEDABAD PASS
59442 - AHMEDABAD PASS
59459 - RJT VRL PASSENGER
59461 - Borivali Dahanu Shuttle
59462 - Dahanu Mumbai Passenger
Running Status
59441 - AHMEDABAD PASS Running Status
59442 - AHMEDABAD PASS Running Status
59459 - RJT VRL PASSENGER Running Status
59461 - Borivali Dahanu Shuttle Running Status
59462 - Dahanu Mumbai Passenger Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.