RJT VRL PASSENGER (59459) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 00:00 11:15 0 0 Km.
Bhaktinagar (BKNG) 11:25 11:26 0 6 Km.
Gondal (GDL) 12:13 12:14 0 41 Km.
Gomta (GTT) 12:35 12:36 0 54 Km.
Virpur (VRR) 12:41 12:42 0 57 Km.
Navagadh (NUD) 12:54 12:55 0 71 Km.
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 13:10 13:25 0 77 Km.
Junagadh Jn (JND) 13:53 13:58 0 103 Km.
Badodar (BDDR) 14:36 14:37 0 131 Km.
Keshod (KSD) 14:43 14:44 0 138 Km.
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 14:58 14:59 0 154 Km.
Chorwad Road (CVR) 15:11 15:12 0 166 Km.
Veraval (VRL) 15:45 00:00 0 184 Km.

Information (RJT VRL PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Veraval (VRL).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 13 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 184 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.