AHMEDABAD PASS (59441) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai Central (BCT) 00:00 22:40 0 0 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 22:48 22:53 0 5 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 23:25 23:30 0 29 Km.
Bhayandar (BYR) 23:44 23:46 0 38 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:52 00:01 0 47 Km.
Virar (VR) 00:26 00:28 1 55 Km.
Saphale (SAH) 00:46 00:47 1 72 Km.
Kelve Road (KLV) 00:50 00:55 1 78 Km.
Palghar (PLG) 01:05 01:15 1 86 Km.
Boisar (BOR) 01:35 01:37 1 98 Km.
Vangaon (VGN) 01:47 01:48 1 107 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:02 02:04 1 119 Km.
Gholwad (GVD) 02:15 02:16 1 130 Km.
Umargam Road (UBR) 02:26 02:27 1 139 Km.
Sanjan (SJN) 02:42 02:43 1 144 Km.
Bhilad (BLD) 02:56 02:57 1 156 Km.
Karambeli (KEB) 03:02 03:04 1 161 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 03:10 03:12 1 169 Km.
Udvada (UVD) 03:22 03:23 1 177 Km.
Pardi (PAD) 03:30 03:31 1 183 Km.
Valsad (BL) 03:45 03:55 1 193 Km.
Dungri (DGI) 04:24 04:25 1 202 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 04:33 04:35 1 211 Km.
Amalsad (AML) 04:41 04:43 1 217 Km.
Ancheli (ACL) 04:49 04:50 1 220 Km.
Vedchha (VDH) 04:55 04:57 1 224 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 05:04 05:07 1 232 Km.
Maroli (MRL) 05:16 05:18 1 241 Km.
Sachin (SCH) 05:26 05:27 1 247 Km.
Bhestan (BHET) 05:32 05:34 1 252 Km.
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:41 05:43 1 258 Km.
Surat (ST) 06:05 06:45 1 262 Km.
Utran (URN) 06:53 06:54 1 265 Km.
Kosad (KSE) 06:58 06:59 1 269 Km.
Gothangam (GTX) 07:03 07:04 1 272 Km.
Sayan (SYN) 07:09 07:10 1 275 Km.
Kudsad (KDSD) 07:16 07:18 1 282 Km.
Kim (KIM) 07:22 07:24 1 285 Km.
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 07:32 07:34 1 293 Km.
Hathuran (HAT) 07:39 07:41 1 297 Km.
Panoli (PAO) 07:46 07:48 1 301 Km.
Sanjali (SNJL) 07:52 07:54 1 306 Km.
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 07:59 08:01 1 311 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 08:11 08:16 1 321 Km.
Chavaj (CVJ) 08:23 08:25 1 326 Km.
Nabipur (NIU) 08:32 08:34 1 333 Km.
Varediya (VRE) 08:41 08:43 1 340 Km.
Palej (PLJ) 08:50 08:52 1 346 Km.
Lakodra (LKD) 08:59 09:01 1 353 Km.
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 09:09 09:11 1 361 Km.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 09:19 09:21 1 369 Km.
Itola (ITA) 09:27 09:29 1 373 Km.

Information (AHMEDABAD PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Mumbai Central (BCT) to Itola (ITA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 52 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 373 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59426 - PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER
59439 - AHMADABAD PASS
59440 - AHMADABAD PASS
59442 - AHMEDABAD PASS
59459 - RJT VRL PASSENGER
Running Status
59426 - PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER Running Status
59439 - AHMADABAD PASS Running Status
59440 - AHMADABAD PASS Running Status
59442 - AHMEDABAD PASS Running Status
59459 - RJT VRL PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.