AHMADABAD PASS (59439) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Mumbai Central (BCT) 00:00 12:15 0 0 Km.
Dadar Wr (DDR) 12:30 12:35 0 5 Km.
Andheri (ADH) 12:54 12:56 0 17 Km.
Borivali (BVI) 13:20 13:29 0 29 Km.
Vasai Road (BSR) 13:50 13:52 0 47 Km.
Virar (VR) 14:05 14:07 0 55 Km.
Vaitarna (VTN) 14:18 14:19 0 63 Km.
Saphale (SAH) 14:27 14:28 0 72 Km.
Kelve Road (KLV) 14:34 14:35 0 78 Km.
Palghar (PLG) 14:43 14:45 0 86 Km.
Boisar (BOR) 15:18 15:20 0 98 Km.
Vangaon (VGN) 15:30 15:31 0 107 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 15:46 15:48 0 119 Km.
Gholwad (GVD) 15:58 15:59 0 130 Km.
Umargam Road (UBR) 16:09 16:11 0 139 Km.
Sanjan (SJN) 16:22 16:23 0 144 Km.
Bhilad (BLD) 16:35 16:36 0 156 Km.
Karambeli (KEB) 16:42 16:43 0 161 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 17:00 17:02 0 169 Km.
Bagwada H (BAGD) 17:09 17:10 0 174 Km.
Udvada (UVD) 17:15 17:16 0 177 Km.
Pardi (PAD) 17:22 17:23 0 183 Km.
Atul (ATUL) 17:28 17:29 0 186 Km.
Valsad (BL) 17:42 18:00 0 193 Km.
Dungri (DGI) 18:10 18:11 0 202 Km.
Jora Vasan (JRS) 18:17 18:18 0 207 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 18:36 18:38 0 211 Km.
Amalsad (AML) 18:46 18:48 0 217 Km.
Ancheli (ACL) 18:53 18:54 0 220 Km.
Vedchha (VDH) 18:59 19:00 0 224 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 19:10 19:12 0 232 Km.
Maroli (MRL) 19:46 19:48 0 241 Km.
Sachin (SCH) 19:57 19:58 0 247 Km.
Bhestan (BHET) 20:06 20:07 0 252 Km.
Udhna Jn (UDN) 20:25 20:27 0 258 Km.
Surat (ST) 20:45 21:12 0 262 Km.
Utran (URN) 21:20 21:21 0 265 Km.
Kosad (KSE) 21:25 21:26 0 269 Km.
Gothangam (GTX) 21:32 21:33 0 272 Km.
Sayan (SYN) 21:39 21:40 0 275 Km.
Kudsad (KDSD) 21:46 21:47 0 282 Km.
Kim (KIM) 22:02 22:04 0 285 Km.
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 22:13 22:14 0 293 Km.
Hathuran (HAT) 22:21 22:22 0 297 Km.
Panoli (PAO) 22:28 22:29 0 301 Km.
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 22:39 22:40 0 311 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 22:50 23:12 0 321 Km.
Nabipur (NIU) 23:25 23:26 0 333 Km.
Varediya (VRE) 23:33 23:34 0 340 Km.
Palej (PLJ) 23:43 23:47 0 346 Km.
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 00:01 00:02 1 361 Km.
Itola (ITA) 00:13 00:14 1 373 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 00:43 00:53 1 391 Km.
Bajva (BJW) 01:10 01:11 1 398 Km.
Ranoli (RNO) 01:22 01:23 1 403 Km.
Nandesari (NDR) 01:27 01:28 1 406 Km.
Vasad Jn (VDA) 01:34 01:35 1 411 Km.
Adas Road (ADD) 01:41 01:42 1 416 Km.
Vadod (VXD) 01:48 01:49 1 420 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 01:57 02:02 1 427 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 02:10 02:11 1 434 Km.
Utarsanda (UTD) 02:18 02:19 1 440 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:26 02:28 1 445 Km.
Gothaj (GTE) 02:37 02:38 1 454 Km.
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 02:52 02:53 1 462 Km.
Nenpur (NEP) 02:58 02:59 1 466 Km.
Kanij (KANJ) 03:03 03:04 1 470 Km.
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 03:18 03:19 1 474 Km.
Geratpur (GER) 03:36 03:37 1 477 Km.
Vatva (VTA) 03:41 03:42 1 483 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 03:48 03:50 1 487 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:20 00:00 1 490 Km.

Information (AHMADABAD PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Mumbai Central (BCT) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 72 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 490 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59424 - VRL - RJT PASS
59425 - BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER
59426 - PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER
59440 - AHMADABAD PASS
59441 - AHMEDABAD PASS
Running Status
59424 - VRL - RJT PASS Running Status
59425 - BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER Running Status
59426 - PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER Running Status
59440 - AHMADABAD PASS Running Status
59441 - AHMEDABAD PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.