BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER (59425) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Bhuj (BHUJ) 00:00 06:25 0 0 Km.
Kukma H (KEMA) 06:36 06:38 0 11 Km.
Ratnal (RUT) 06:53 06:55 0 25 Km.
Anjar (AJE) 07:11 07:13 0 41 Km.
Adipur (AI) 07:23 07:25 0 48 Km.
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 07:40 08:10 0 57 Km.
Bhimasar (BMSB) 08:24 08:26 0 71 Km.
Chirai (CHIB) 08:36 08:38 0 81 Km.
Bhachau (BCOB) 08:50 08:52 0 94 Km.
Vondh (VONB) 09:02 09:04 0 104 Km.
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 09:23 09:25 0 110 Km.
Lakadiya (LKZ) 09:31 09:33 0 119 Km.
Shivalakha (SIA) 09:41 09:43 0 126 Km.
Chitrod (COE) 09:51 09:53 0 134 Km.
Kidiyanagar (KYG) 10:03 10:05 0 144 Km.
Padampur (PDF) 10:13 10:15 0 152 Km.
Bhutakiya Bhimasar (BUBR) 10:24 10:26 0 160 Km.
Adesar (AAR) 10:34 10:36 0 169 Km.
Lakhapat (LAA) 10:46 10:48 0 175 Km.
Piprala (PFL) 10:57 10:59 0 186 Km.
Garmadi (GM) 11:07 11:09 0 194 Km.
Santalpur (SNLR) 11:18 11:20 0 202 Km.
Chhansara (CASA) 11:28 11:30 0 211 Km.
Vaghpura (VU) 11:38 11:40 0 219 Km.
Varahi (VRX) 11:48 11:50 0 228 Km.
Piplee (PLE) 11:58 12:00 0 236 Km.
Radhanpur (RDHP) 12:08 12:10 0 245 Km.
Devgam (DVGM) 12:28 12:30 0 257 Km.
Bhabhar (BAH) 12:43 12:45 0 269 Km.
Mitha (MITA) 12:53 12:55 0 277 Km.
Diyodar (DEOR) 13:05 13:07 0 286 Km.
Dhanakwada (DKW) 13:15 13:17 0 293 Km.
Jasali (JSI) 13:25 13:27 0 302 Km.
Bhildi Jn (BLDI) 13:50 13:52 0 313 Km.
Lorwada (LW) 14:06 14:08 0 322 Km.
Disa (DISA) 14:21 14:23 0 331 Km.
Chandisar (CDS) 14:38 14:40 0 345 Km.
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 15:25 00:00 0 358 Km.

Information (BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Bhuj (BHUJ) to Palanpur Jn (PNU).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 38 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 358 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59422 - SMNH RJT PASS
59423 - RJT SMNH PASS
59424 - VRL - RJT PASS
59426 - PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER
59439 - AHMADABAD PASS
Running Status
59422 - SMNH RJT PASS Running Status
59423 - RJT SMNH PASS Running Status
59424 - VRL - RJT PASS Running Status
59426 - PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER Running Status
59439 - AHMADABAD PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.