BHUSAVAL PASS (59075) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Surat (ST) 00:00 07:20 0 0 Km.
Udhna Jn (UDN) 07:28 07:30 0 4 Km.
Niyol (NOL) 07:41 07:43 0 9 Km.
Chalthan (CHM) 07:49 07:51 0 15 Km.
Bagumra (BGMR) 07:58 07:59 0 19 Km.
Gangadhra (GGAR) 08:05 08:07 0 24 Km.
Bardoli (BIY) 08:21 08:23 0 30 Km.
Timbarva (TBV) 08:32 08:33 0 37 Km.
Mangrolia (MGRL) 08:38 08:39 0 40 Km.
Madhi (MID) 08:45 08:48 0 45 Km.
Kaher (KRAI) 08:57 08:59 0 51 Km.
Vyara (VYA) 09:20 09:22 0 60 Km.
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 09:37 09:38 0 72 Km.
Dosvada (DSD) 09:43 09:44 0 74 Km.
Ukai Songadh (USD) 09:50 09:52 0 79 Km.
Lakkadkot (LKKD) 10:00 10:01 0 86 Km.
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 10:10 10:11 0 91 Km.
Navapur (NWU) 10:31 10:33 0 102 Km.
Kolde (KFF) 10:45 10:46 0 112 Km.
Chinchpada (CPD) 10:54 10:56 0 119 Km.
Khatgaon (KHTG) 11:07 11:08 0 129 Km.
Khandbara (KBH) 11:27 11:29 0 137 Km.
Dhekvad (DWD) 12:20 12:22 0 151 Km.
Nandurbar (NDB) 12:45 14:19 0 160 Km.
Chaupale (CUE) 14:31 14:33 0 165 Km.
Tisi (TISI) 14:42 14:44 0 173 Km.
Ranala (RNL) 14:54 15:00 0 182 Km.
Dondaicha (DDE) 15:08 15:15 0 194 Km.
Vikhran Road (VKH) 15:16 15:24 0 202 Km.
Sonshelu (SNSL) 15:25 15:26 0 208 Km.
Sindkheda (SNK) 15:38 15:40 0 214 Km.
Hol (HOL) 15:51 15:52 0 221 Km.
Nardana (NDN) 16:04 16:06 0 227 Km.
Betavad (BEW) 16:15 16:16 0 234 Km.
Padse (PDP) 16:22 16:24 0 239 Km.
Bhortex (BRTK) 16:37 16:39 0 247 Km.
Amalner (AN) 17:12 17:15 0 255 Km.
Takarkheda (TKHE) 17:26 17:28 0 267 Km.
Bhone (BHNE) 17:36 17:38 0 273 Km.
Dharangaon (DXG) 17:47 17:49 0 280 Km.
Chavalkhede (CHLK) 17:58 18:00 0 287 Km.
Paldhi (PLD) 18:14 18:16 0 299 Km.
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 18:43 18:45 0 310 Km.
Bhadli (BDI) 19:00 19:02 0 322 Km.
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 19:20 00:00 0 335 Km.

Information (BHUSAVAL PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 45 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 335 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59048 - SURAT VR PASS
59049 - VALSAD VG PASS
59050 - VG VALSAD PASS
59076 - BSL ST BCT PASS
59077 - BHUSAVAL PASS
Running Status
59048 - SURAT VR PASS Running Status
59049 - VALSAD VG PASS Running Status
59050 - VG VALSAD PASS Running Status
59076 - BSL ST BCT PASS Running Status
59077 - BHUSAVAL PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.