VG VALSAD PASS (59050) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Viramgam Jn (VG) 00:00 07:40 0 0 Km.
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:54 07:56 0 11 Km.
Virochannagar (VCN) 08:01 08:02 0 19 Km.
Chharodi (CE) 08:13 08:15 0 25 Km.
Sanand (SAU) 08:25 08:27 0 36 Km.
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:38 08:40 0 48 Km.
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:46 08:48 0 54 Km.
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 08:56 08:58 0 59 Km.
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:25 10:25 0 65 Km.
Maninagar (MAN) 10:37 10:39 0 68 Km.
Vatva (VTA) 10:44 10:45 0 73 Km.
Geratpur (GER) 10:58 11:00 0 78 Km.
Barejadi Nandej (BJD) 11:05 11:07 0 81 Km.
Kanij (KANJ) 11:13 11:15 0 86 Km.
Nenpur (NEP) 11:20 11:22 0 89 Km.
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:27 11:29 0 93 Km.
Gothaj (GTE) 11:38 11:40 0 101 Km.
Nadiad Jn (ND) 11:49 11:51 0 110 Km.
Utarsanda (UTD) 11:58 12:00 0 116 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:07 12:09 0 121 Km.
Anand Jn (ANND) 12:20 12:23 0 129 Km.
Vadod (VXD) 12:31 12:33 0 136 Km.
Adas Road (ADD) 12:39 12:41 0 140 Km.
Vasad Jn (VDA) 12:47 12:49 0 144 Km.
Nandesari (NDR) 12:55 12:57 0 150 Km.
Ranoli (RNO) 13:05 13:07 0 152 Km.
Bajva (BJW) 13:19 13:21 0 157 Km.
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 13:55 14:05 0 165 Km.
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 14:12 14:13 0 167 Km.
Makarpura (MPR) 14:19 14:20 0 173 Km.
Varnama (VRM) 14:25 14:26 0 179 Km.
Itola (ITA) 14:31 14:32 0 183 Km.
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 14:41 14:42 0 186 Km.
Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 14:49 14:51 0 194 Km.
Lakodra (LKD) 14:59 15:00 0 202 Km.
Palej (PLJ) 15:08 15:09 0 209 Km.
Varediya (VRE) 15:28 15:33 0 216 Km.
Nabipur (NIU) 15:40 15:42 0 223 Km.
Chavaj (CVJ) 15:50 15:51 0 229 Km.
Bharuch Jn (BH) 15:57 16:10 0 235 Km.
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 16:19 16:21 0 244 Km.
Panoli (PAO) 16:44 16:51 0 254 Km.
Hathuran (HAT) 16:57 16:59 0 258 Km.
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 17:04 17:06 0 262 Km.
Kim (KIM) 17:16 17:27 0 270 Km.
Sayan (SYN) 17:43 17:45 0 280 Km.
Gothangam (GTX) 17:50 17:52 0 283 Km.
Kosad (KSE) 17:57 17:59 0 287 Km.
Utran (URN) 18:24 18:26 0 290 Km.
Surat (ST) 18:50 18:55 0 293 Km.
Udhna Jn (UDN) 19:02 19:03 0 297 Km.
Bhestan (BHET) 19:09 19:10 0 303 Km.
Sachin (SCH) 19:16 19:17 0 308 Km.
Maroli (MRL) 19:23 19:24 0 315 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 19:34 19:35 0 323 Km.
Vedchha (VDH) 19:44 19:45 0 331 Km.
Ancheli (ACL) 19:51 19:52 0 335 Km.
Amalsad (AML) 19:56 19:57 0 339 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 20:03 20:04 0 344 Km.
Jora Vasan (JRS) 20:11 20:12 0 348 Km.
Dungri (DGI) 20:17 20:18 0 353 Km.
Valsad (BL) 20:45 00:00 0 362 Km.

Information (VG VALSAD PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Viramgam Jn (VG) to Valsad (BL).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 62 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 362 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59047 - VIRAR ST PASS
59048 - SURAT VR PASS
59049 - VALSAD VG PASS
59075 - BHUSAVAL PASS
59076 - BSL ST BCT PASS
Running Status
59047 - VIRAR ST PASS Running Status
59048 - SURAT VR PASS Running Status
59049 - VALSAD VG PASS Running Status
59075 - BHUSAVAL PASS Running Status
59076 - BSL ST BCT PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.