SURAT VR PASS (59048) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Surat (ST) 00:00 18:20 0 0 Km.
Udhna Jn (UDN) 18:26 18:27 0 4 Km.
Bhestan (BHET) 18:34 18:35 0 9 Km.
Sachin (SCH) 18:40 18:41 0 14 Km.
Maroli (MRL) 18:48 18:49 0 21 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 18:58 18:59 0 29 Km.
Vedchha (VDH) 19:08 19:09 0 37 Km.
Ancheli (ACL) 19:13 19:15 0 41 Km.
Amalsad (AML) 19:20 19:21 0 45 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 19:27 19:28 0 50 Km.
Jora Vasan (JRS) 19:33 19:35 0 54 Km.
Dungri (DGI) 19:41 19:42 0 59 Km.
Valsad (BL) 19:58 20:03 0 68 Km.
Atul (ATUL) 20:10 20:11 0 75 Km.
Pardi (PAD) 20:15 20:16 0 79 Km.
Udvada (UVD) 20:23 20:24 0 84 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 20:34 20:35 0 92 Km.
Karambeli (KEB) 20:42 20:43 0 100 Km.
Bhilad (BLD) 20:50 20:51 0 105 Km.
Sanjan (SJN) 21:02 21:03 0 117 Km.
Umargam Road (UBR) 21:10 21:11 0 122 Km.
Gholwad (GVD) 21:24 21:25 0 131 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 21:39 21:40 0 143 Km.
Vangaon (VGN) 21:52 21:53 0 155 Km.
Boisar (BOR) 22:01 22:02 0 163 Km.
Palghar (PLG) 22:16 22:17 0 175 Km.
Kelve Road (KLV) 22:26 22:27 0 184 Km.
Saphale (SAH) 22:33 22:34 0 190 Km.
Vaitarna (VTN) 22:47 22:48 0 198 Km.
Virar (VR) 23:10 00:00 0 206 Km.

Information (SURAT VR PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Surat (ST) to Virar (VR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 30 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 206 Km in total.
Similar Trains
59045 - VAPI PASSENGER
59046 - BL BDTS PASS
59047 - VIRAR ST PASS
59049 - VALSAD VG PASS
59050 - VG VALSAD PASS
Running Status
59045 - VAPI PASSENGER Running Status
59046 - BL BDTS PASS Running Status
59047 - VIRAR ST PASS Running Status
59049 - VALSAD VG PASS Running Status
59050 - VG VALSAD PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.