VIRAR ST PASS (59047) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Virar (VR) 00:00 07:40 0 0 Km.
Vaitarna (VTN) 07:50 07:51 0 8 Km.
Saphale (SAH) 07:59 08:00 0 16 Km.
Kelve Road (KLV) 08:06 08:07 0 22 Km.
Palghar (PLG) 08:15 08:16 0 30 Km.
Boisar (BOR) 08:27 08:28 0 42 Km.
Vangaon (VGN) 08:39 08:40 0 51 Km.
Dahanu Road (DRD) 09:04 09:05 0 63 Km.
Gholwad (GVD) 09:16 09:17 0 74 Km.
Bordi Road (BRRD) 09:23 09:24 0 79 Km.
Umargam Road (UBR) 09:30 09:31 0 84 Km.
Sanjan (SJN) 09:40 09:41 0 89 Km.
Bhilad (BLD) 09:53 09:54 0 100 Km.
Karambeli (KEB) 10:00 10:01 0 105 Km.
Vapi (VAPI) 10:09 10:10 0 114 Km.
Bagwada H (BAGD) 10:19 10:20 0 119 Km.
Udvada (UVD) 10:25 10:26 0 122 Km.
Pardi (PAD) 10:34 10:35 0 127 Km.
Atul (ATUL) 10:42 10:43 0 131 Km.
Valsad (BL) 11:05 11:10 0 138 Km.
Dungri (DGI) 11:18 11:19 0 147 Km.
Jora Vasan (JRS) 11:25 11:26 0 152 Km.
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 11:31 11:32 0 156 Km.
Amalsad (AML) 11:39 11:40 0 161 Km.
Ancheli (ACL) 11:45 11:46 0 165 Km.
Vedchha (VDH) 11:51 11:52 0 168 Km.
Navsari (NVS) 12:00 12:01 0 177 Km.
Maroli (MRL) 12:10 12:11 0 185 Km.
Sachin (SCH) 12:19 12:20 0 192 Km.
Bhestan (BHET) 12:26 12:27 0 197 Km.
Udhna Jn (UDN) 12:34 12:35 0 202 Km.
Surat (ST) 13:00 00:00 0 206 Km.

Information (VIRAR ST PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Virar (VR) to Surat (ST).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 32 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 206 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.