Nainpur Balaghat Ng Passenger (58866) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
NIR 17:30 1 0 Km.
PNJ 18:02 18:03 1 13 Km.
GDU 18:14 18:15 1 19 Km.
CGLA 18:26 18:27 1 23 Km.
NWA 18:32 18:33 1 25 Km.
LTA 18:50 18:51 1 34 Km.
CRN 19:13 19:14 1 45 Km.
TTW 19:25 19:26 1 50 Km.
SMC 19:44 19:45 1 58 Km.
DPW 20:04 20:05 1 68 Km.
Balaghat Jn (BTC) 20:35 1 75 Km.

Information (Nainpur Balaghat Ng Passenger ):

This Train runs from NIR to Balaghat Jn (BTC).
This train runs on .
There are total 11 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 75 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.