PRLI-ADB PASS (57553) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 04:30 1 0 Km.
Ukhali (UKH) 04:39 04:40 1 10 Km.
Vadgaon Nila (WDN) 04:44 04:45 1 15 Km.
Gangakher (GNH) 04:59 05:00 1 29 Km.
Dhondi (DNDI) 05:19 05:20 1 42 Km.
Pokami Narsimha (PKNS) 05:24 05:25 1 46 Km.
Sangannapur (SNGR) 05:29 05:30 1 53 Km.
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 05:50 05:55 1 63 Km.
Pingli (PIZ) 06:04 06:05 1 73 Km.
Mirkhal (MQL) 06:14 06:15 1 80 Km.
Purna Jn (PAU) 06:59 07:00 1 92 Km.
Chudawa (CRU) 07:14 07:15 1 102 Km.
Limbgaon (LBG) 07:24 07:25 1 111 Km.
Wanegaon H (WNG) 07:31 07:32 1 116 Km.
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 07:44 07:45 1 122 Km.
Maltekdi (MTDI) 07:59 08:00 1 125 Km.
Pathrad H (PARD) 08:09 08:10 1 132 Km.
Mugat (MGC) 08:19 08:20 1 135 Km.
Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 08:38 08:40 1 145 Km.
Jambhali H (JMBL) 08:47 08:48 1 154 Km.
Bimbari H (BMBE) 08:51 08:52 1 159 Km.
Bhokar (BOKR) 09:00 09:01 1 166 Km.
Terban H (TBU) 09:09 09:10 1 170 Km.
Devthana H (DVN) 09:14 09:15 1 172 Km.
Hadgon Road (HDGR) 09:29 09:30 1 184 Km.
Parwakhurd H (PRWA) 09:35 09:36 1 190 Km.
Julgaon Decean Halt (JLG) 09:40 09:41 1 193 Km.
Khadki Bazar H (KDBR) 09:46 09:47 1 198 Km.
Himayatnagar Deccan (HEM) 10:00 10:01 1 202 Km.
Jirona H (JXN) 10:08 10:09 1 211 Km.
Sahasrakund (SHSK) 10:25 10:26 1 217 Km.
Mahimba H (MHMB) 10:32 10:33 1 224 Km.
Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 10:44 10:45 1 232 Km.
Bodhani Bujrug (BHBK) 10:56 10:57 1 247 Km.
Madanapur H (MDPJ) 11:04 11:05 1 256 Km.
Kinwat (KNVT) 11:18 11:19 1 262 Km.
Ambari (ABX) 11:33 11:34 1 270 Km.
Kosai (KSAE) 11:56 11:57 1 284 Km.
Talamadugu (TLMG) 12:01 12:02 1 291 Km.
Umram (UMM) 12:14 12:15 1 296 Km.
Adilabad (ADB) 13:00 1 307 Km.

Information (PRLI-ADB PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) to Adilabad (ADB).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 41 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 307 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.