COA PASS (57231) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:00 17:25 0 0 Km.
Mustabada (MBD) 17:43 17:44 0 12 Km.
Gannavaram (GWM) 17:51 17:52 0 19 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 18:12 18:13 0 40 Km.
Vatlur (VAT) 18:22 18:23 0 50 Km.
Powerpet (PRH) 18:27 18:28 0 57 Km.
Eluru (EE) 18:34 18:35 0 59 Km.
Bhimadolu (BMD) 18:52 18:53 0 78 Km.
Pulla (PUA) 18:59 19:00 0 85 Km.
Chebrol (CEL) 19:07 19:08 0 93 Km.
Unguturu (VGT) 19:13 19:14 0 95 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 19:24 19:25 0 107 Km.
Navabpalem (NBM) 19:34 19:35 0 116 Km.
Marampalli (MRPL) 19:40 19:41 0 119 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 19:46 19:47 0 127 Km.
Chagallu (CU) 19:56 19:57 0 135 Km.
Pasivedala (PSDA) 20:02 20:03 0 138 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 20:08 20:09 0 141 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 20:16 20:17 0 146 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:42 20:47 0 149 Km.
Dwarapudi (DWP) 21:04 21:05 0 169 Km.
Anaparti (APT) 21:10 21:11 0 173 Km.
Bikkavolu (BVL) 21:20 21:21 0 182 Km.
Medapadu (MPU) 21:28 21:29 0 190 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 21:50 21:55 0 199 Km.
Kakinada Town (CCT) 22:18 22:20 0 211 Km.
Kakinada Port (COA) 22:30 00:00 0 215 Km.

Information (COA PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Kakinada Port (COA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 27 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 215 Km in total.
Similar Trains
57226 - VSKP-BZA-PASS
57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS
57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS
57232 - COA-BZA-GNT PASS
57235 - Rajamundry Visakhapatnam Passenger
Running Status
57226 - VSKP-BZA-PASS Running Status
57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS Running Status
57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS Running Status
57232 - COA-BZA-GNT PASS Running Status
57235 - Rajamundry Visakhapatnam Passenger Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.