MTM-VSKP PASS (57229) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Machilipatnam (MTM) 00:00 21:10 0 0 Km.
Chilakalpudi (CLU) 21:21 21:22 0 4 Km.
Pedana (PAV) 21:31 21:32 0 10 Km.
Vadlamannadu H (VMD) 21:39 21:40 0 17 Km.
Kavutaram (KVM) 21:47 21:48 0 22 Km.
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 21:53 21:54 0 25 Km.
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 22:15 22:35 0 36 Km.
Putlacheruvu (PCU) 22:52 22:53 0 52 Km.
Mandavalli (MDVL) 23:00 23:01 0 58 Km.
Kaikalur (KKLR) 23:09 23:10 0 65 Km.
Akividu (AKVD) 23:29 23:30 0 82 Km.
Undi (UNDI) 23:40 23:41 0 93 Km.
Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 23:50 23:52 0 100 Km.
Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 00:15 00:40 1 101 Km.
Vendra H (VND) 00:49 00:50 1 108 Km.
Attili (AL) 01:07 01:08 1 120 Km.
Tanuku (TNKU) 01:21 01:22 1 131 Km.
Kaldhari (KLDI) 01:32 01:33 1 140 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 01:50 01:52 1 148 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 02:05 02:06 1 163 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 02:13 02:14 1 167 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:30 02:45 1 170 Km.
Dwarapudi (DWP) 03:02 03:03 1 190 Km.
Anaparti (APT) 03:08 03:09 1 194 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:29 03:30 1 220 Km.
Pithapuram (PAP) 03:43 03:44 1 232 Km.
Gollaprolu (GLP) 03:49 03:50 1 238 Km.
Annavaram (ANV) 04:04 04:05 1 257 Km.
Tuni (TUNI) 04:19 04:20 1 274 Km.
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 04:43 04:44 1 296 Km.
Ellamanchiii (YLM) 04:59 05:00 1 314 Km.
Bayyavaram (BVM) 05:22 05:23 1 328 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:49 06:50 1 338 Km.
Thadi (THY) 07:20 07:21 1 344 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 08:13 08:15 1 353 Km.

Information (MTM-VSKP PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Duvvada (DVD).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 35 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 353 Km in total.
Similar Trains
57224 - Vijayawada Gudur Passenger
57225 - BZA-VSKP-PASS
57226 - VSKP-BZA-PASS
57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS
57231 - COA PASS
Running Status
57224 - Vijayawada Gudur Passenger Running Status
57225 - BZA-VSKP-PASS Running Status
57226 - VSKP-BZA-PASS Running Status
57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS Running Status
57231 - COA PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.