VSKP-BZA-PASS (57226) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 00:00 09:40 0 0 Km.
Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 09:51 09:52 0 4 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 10:15 10:17 0 17 Km.
Thadi (THY) 10:24 10:25 0 27 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:32 10:33 0 33 Km.
Kasimkota (KSK) 10:37 10:38 0 38 Km.
Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:40 10:41 0 42 Km.
Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:43 10:44 0 50 Km.
Ellamanchiii (YLM) 10:48 10:49 0 57 Km.
Regupalem (REG) 10:52 10:53 0 65 Km.
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 10:54 10:55 0 75 Km.
Gullipadu (GLU) 11:05 11:06 0 86 Km.
Tuni (TUNI) 11:16 11:17 0 97 Km.
Hamsavaram (HVM) 11:24 11:25 0 104 Km.
Timmapuram H (TMPM) 11:29 11:30 0 108 Km.
Annavaram (ANV) 11:34 11:35 0 113 Km.
Ravikampadu (RVD) 11:42 11:43 0 121 Km.
Durgada Gate H (DGDG) 11:47 11:48 0 123 Km.
Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:55 11:56 0 132 Km.
Pithapuram (PAP) 12:03 12:04 0 138 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:19 12:20 0 150 Km.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 12:24 12:25 0 155 Km.
Medapadu (MPU) 12:29 12:30 0 159 Km.
Pedda Brahmadevam H (PBD) 12:34 12:35 0 162 Km.
Bikkavolu (BVL) 12:41 12:42 0 167 Km.
Baiabhadrapuram H (BBPM) 12:47 12:48 0 171 Km.
Anaparti (APT) 12:53 12:54 0 177 Km.
Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:59 13:00 0 181 Km.
Kesavaram H (KSVM) 13:04 13:05 0 185 Km.
Kadiyam (KYM) 13:09 13:10 0 190 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 13:35 13:40 0 200 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 13:47 13:48 0 204 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 13:56 13:57 0 208 Km.
Pasivedala (PSDA) 14:01 14:02 0 211 Km.
Chagallu (CU) 14:06 14:07 0 214 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 14:16 14:17 0 223 Km.
Marampalli (MRPL) 14:25 14:26 0 230 Km.
Navabpalem (NBM) 14:32 14:33 0 234 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 14:42 14:43 0 243 Km.
Badampudi (BPY) 14:51 14:52 0 248 Km.
Unguturu (VGT) 14:58 14:59 0 254 Km.
Chebrol (CEL) 15:04 15:05 0 257 Km.
Kaikoram (KKRM) 15:10 15:11 0 260 Km.
Pulla (PUA) 15:16 15:17 0 265 Km.
Bhimadolu (BMD) 15:24 15:25 0 271 Km.
Sitampet H (STPT) 15:30 15:31 0 277 Km.
Denduluru (DEL) 15:36 15:37 0 281 Km.
Eluru (EE) 15:51 15:52 0 290 Km.
Powerpet (PRH) 15:57 15:58 0 292 Km.
Vatlur (VAT) 16:04 16:05 0 299 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 16:14 16:15 0 309 Km.
Viravalli H (VRVL) 16:20 16:21 0 316 Km.
Telaprolu (TOU) 16:25 16:26 0 319 Km.
Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 16:35 16:36 0 325 Km.
Gannavaram (GWM) 16:42 16:43 0 330 Km.
Mustabada (MBD) 17:02 17:03 0 337 Km.
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 18:55 00:00 0 350 Km.

Information (VSKP-BZA-PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 57 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 350 Km in total.
Similar Trains
57223 - Gudur Vijayawada Passenger
57224 - Vijayawada Gudur Passenger
57225 - BZA-VSKP-PASS
57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS
57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS
Running Status
57223 - Gudur Vijayawada Passenger Running Status
57224 - Vijayawada Gudur Passenger Running Status
57225 - BZA-VSKP-PASS Running Status
57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS Running Status
57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.