BZA-VSKP-PASS (57225) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 00:00 08:25 0 0 Km.
Mustabada (MBD) 08:46 08:47 0 12 Km.
Gannavaram (GWM) 08:54 08:55 0 19 Km.
Pedda Avatapalle (PAVP) 09:02 09:03 0 24 Km.
Telaprolu (TOU) 09:10 09:11 0 31 Km.
Viravalli H (VRVL) 09:17 09:18 0 34 Km.
Nuzvid (NZD) 09:24 09:25 0 40 Km.
Vatlur (VAT) 09:34 09:35 0 50 Km.
Powerpet (PRH) 09:43 09:45 0 57 Km.
Eluru (EE) 09:49 09:50 0 59 Km.
Denduluru (DEL) 10:00 10:01 0 69 Km.
Sitampet H (STPT) 10:06 10:07 0 72 Km.
Bhimadolu (BMD) 10:12 10:13 0 78 Km.
Pulla (PUA) 10:21 10:22 0 85 Km.
Kaikoram (KKRM) 10:27 10:28 0 89 Km.
Chebrol (CEL) 10:32 10:33 0 93 Km.
Unguturu (VGT) 10:38 10:39 0 95 Km.
Badampudi (BPY) 10:44 10:45 0 101 Km.
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 10:53 10:54 0 107 Km.
Navabpalem (NBM) 11:15 11:16 0 116 Km.
Marampalli (MRPL) 11:23 11:24 0 119 Km.
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 11:31 11:32 0 127 Km.
Brahmanagudem H (BMGM) 11:38 11:39 0 131 Km.
Chagallu (CU) 11:44 11:45 0 135 Km.
Pasivedala (PSDA) 11:50 11:51 0 138 Km.
Kovvuru (KVR) 11:59 12:00 0 141 Km.
Godavari (GVN) 12:15 12:16 0 146 Km.
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:35 12:40 0 149 Km.
Kadiyam (KYM) 12:51 12:52 0 159 Km.
Kesavaram H (KSVM) 12:57 12:58 0 164 Km.
Dwarapudi (DWP) 13:03 13:04 0 169 Km.
Anaparti (APT) 13:09 13:10 0 173 Km.
Baiabhadrapuram H (BBPM) 13:15 13:16 0 179 Km.
Bikkavolu (BVL) 13:21 13:22 0 182 Km.
Pedda Brahmadevam H (PBD) 13:28 13:29 0 188 Km.
Medapadu (MPU) 13:34 13:35 0 190 Km.
Gudaparti (GDPT) 13:39 13:40 0 195 Km.
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 13:45 13:46 0 199 Km.
Pithapuram (PAP) 13:59 14:00 0 211 Km.
Gollaprolu (GLP) 14:06 14:07 0 217 Km.
Durgada Gate H (DGDG) 14:12 14:13 0 226 Km.
Ravikampadu (RVD) 14:19 14:20 0 229 Km.
Annavaram (ANV) 14:29 14:30 0 236 Km.
Timmapuram H (TMPM) 14:36 14:37 0 241 Km.
Hamsavaram (HVM) 14:42 14:43 0 245 Km.
Tuni (TUNI) 14:54 14:55 0 253 Km.
Gullipadu (GLU) 15:05 15:06 0 264 Km.
Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 15:17 15:18 0 275 Km.
Regupalem (REG) 15:27 15:28 0 284 Km.
Ellamanchiii (YLM) 16:59 17:00 0 293 Km.
Narasingapalli (NASP) 17:07 17:08 0 300 Km.
Bayyavaram (BVM) 17:16 17:17 0 307 Km.
Kasimkota (KSK) 17:25 17:26 0 311 Km.
Anakapalle (AKP) 17:34 17:35 0 316 Km.
Thadi (THY) 17:43 17:44 0 323 Km.
Duvvada (DVD) 18:53 18:55 0 332 Km.
Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 19:12 19:13 0 345 Km.
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 19:30 00:00 0 350 Km.

Information (BZA-VSKP-PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 58 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 350 Km in total.
Similar Trains
57216 - Guntur Tenali Passenger
57223 - Gudur Vijayawada Passenger
57224 - Vijayawada Gudur Passenger
57226 - VSKP-BZA-PASS
57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS
Running Status
57216 - Guntur Tenali Passenger Running Status
57223 - Gudur Vijayawada Passenger Running Status
57224 - Vijayawada Gudur Passenger Running Status
57226 - VSKP-BZA-PASS Running Status
57229 - MTM-VSKP PASS Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.