Vijayawada Gudur Passenger (57224) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:10 1 0 Km.
Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 05:22 05:23 1 4 Km.
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 05:31 05:32 1 12 Km.
Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:37 05:38 1 15 Km.
Duggirala (DIG) 05:44 05:45 1 21 Km.
Tenali Jn (TEL) 05:54 05:55 1 31 Km.
Tsunduru (TSR) 06:06 06:07 1 43 Km.
Modukuru H (MDKU) 06:12 06:13 1 46 Km.
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:21 06:22 1 53 Km.
Machavaram H (MCVM) 06:29 06:30 1 58 Km.
Appikatla (APL) 06:37 06:38 1 65 Km.
Bapatla (BPP) 06:47 06:48 1 74 Km.
Stuartpuram (SPF) 06:56 06:57 1 80 Km.
Ipurupalem H (IPPM) 07:02 07:03 1 84 Km.
Chirala (CLX) 07:39 07:40 1 89 Km.
Jandrapeta H (JAQ) 07:44 07:45 1 92 Km.
Vetapalem (VTM) 07:52 07:53 1 97 Km.
Kotta Pandillapalli H (KPLL) 07:58 07:59 1 100 Km.
Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 08:04 08:05 1 104 Km.
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 08:11 08:12 1 109 Km.
Uppugunduru (UGD) 08:20 08:21 1 116 Km.
Raparla H (RPRL) 08:26 08:27 1 120 Km.
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 08:32 08:33 1 123 Km.
Karavadi (KRV) 08:40 08:41 1 129 Km.
Ongole (OGL) 09:19 09:20 1 138 Km.
Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:29 09:30 1 148 Km.
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:38 09:40 1 157 Km.
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:48 09:49 1 166 Km.
Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:57 09:58 1 176 Km.
Tettu (TTU) 10:09 10:10 1 190 Km.
Kavali (KVZ) 10:22 10:23 1 204 Km.
Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:33 10:34 1 216 Km.
Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:44 10:45 1 220 Km.
Alluru Road (AXR) 10:52 10:53 1 227 Km.
Talamanchi (TMC) 11:02 11:03 1 239 Km.
Kodavaluru (KJJ) 11:08 11:09 1 243 Km.
Padugupadu (PGU) 11:17 11:18 1 251 Km.
Nellore (NLR) 11:24 11:25 1 255 Km.
Nellore South H (NLS) 11:31 11:32 1 257 Km.
Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:38 11:39 1 262 Km.
Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:48 11:49 1 271 Km.
Manubolu (MBL) 12:00 12:01 1 284 Km.
Gudur Jn (GDR) 13:00 1 293 Km.

Information (Vijayawada Gudur Passenger ):

This Train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Gudur Jn (GDR).
This train runs on .
There are total 43 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 293 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.