RAMGIRI (57122) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 00:00 15:15 0 0 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 15:29 15:30 0 17 Km.
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 15:44 15:45 0 32 Km.
Rechni Road (RECH) 15:59 16:00 0 45 Km.
Belampalli (BPA) 16:14 16:15 0 56 Km.
Mandamari (MMZ) 16:24 16:25 0 65 Km.
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 16:29 16:30 0 69 Km.
Manchiryal (MCI) 16:39 16:40 0 76 Km.
Peddampet (PPZ) 16:49 16:50 0 85 Km.
Ramagundam (RDM) 16:59 17:00 0 89 Km.
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 17:09 17:10 0 99 Km.
Peddapalli (PDPL) 17:19 17:20 0 107 Km.
Kottapalli H (KYOP) 17:24 17:25 0 115 Km.
Kolnur (KOLR) 17:29 17:30 0 120 Km.
Odela (OEA) 17:34 17:35 0 126 Km.
Potkapalli (PTKP) 17:39 17:40 0 129 Km.
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 17:49 17:50 0 140 Km.
Jamikunta (JMKT) 17:59 18:00 0 146 Km.
Uppal (OPL) 18:14 18:15 0 158 Km.
Hasanparti Road (HSP) 18:59 19:00 0 170 Km.
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 20:00 00:00 0 191 Km.

Information (RAMGIRI):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Sirpur Town (SRUR) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 191 Km in total.
Similar Trains
56966 - VSG-QLM
57111 - Not
57121 - RAMGIRI
57123 - SINGARENI
57124 - SINGARENI
Running Status
56966 - VSG-QLM Running Status
57111 - Not Running Status
57121 - RAMGIRI Running Status
57123 - SINGARENI Running Status
57124 - SINGARENI Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.