TCN-TN PASS (56768) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Tiruchendur (TCN) 00:00 14:35 0 0 Km.
Kayalpattinam (KZY) 14:44 14:45 0 7 Km.
Arumuganeri (ANY) 14:49 14:50 0 9 Km.
Kurumbur (KZB) 14:56 14:57 0 15 Km.
Kachchanavilai (KCHV) 15:01 15:02 0 17 Km.
Nazareth (NZT) 15:08 15:09 0 22 Km.
Alwar Tirunagari (AWT) 15:15 15:16 0 28 Km.
Srivaikuntam (SVV) 15:21 15:22 0 33 Km.
Thathankulam (TTQ) 15:28 15:29 0 41 Km.
Seydunganallur (SDNR) 15:34 15:35 0 45 Km.
Palayankottai (PCO) 15:46 15:47 0 56 Km.
Tirunelveli (TEN) 16:10 16:20 0 61 Km.
Talaiyuthu (TAY) 16:29 16:30 0 68 Km.
Gangaikondan (GDN) 16:39 16:40 0 75 Km.
Naraikkinar (NRK) 16:49 16:50 0 83 Km.
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ) 17:05 17:20 0 90 Km.
Kailasapuram (KLPM) 17:33 17:34 0 101 Km.
Tattapparai (TIP) 17:41 17:42 0 106 Km.
Milavittan (MVN) 17:55 17:56 0 113 Km.
Tutimelur (TME) 18:07 18:08 0 120 Km.
Tuticorin (TN) 18:35 00:00 0 121 Km.

Information (TCN-TN PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Tiruchendur (TCN) to Tuticorin (TN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 121 Km in total.
Similar Trains
56765 - TEN-TCN PASSENGER
56766 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER
56767 - TN-TCN PASS
56769 - PLNI-TCN PASSR
56770 - TCN-PLNI PASSR
Running Status
56765 - TEN-TCN PASSENGER Running Status
56766 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER Running Status
56767 - TN-TCN PASS Running Status
56769 - PLNI-TCN PASSR Running Status
56770 - TCN-PLNI PASSR Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.