TN-TCN PASS (56767) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Tuticorin (TN) 00:00 08:45 0 0 Km.
Tutimelur (TME) 08:49 08:50 0 1 Km.
Milavittan (MVN) 08:58 08:59 0 7 Km.
Tattapparai (TIP) 09:07 09:08 0 15 Km.
Kailasapuram (KLPM) 09:14 09:15 0 19 Km.
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn (MEJ) 09:45 10:00 0 31 Km.
Naraikkinar (NRK) 10:09 10:10 0 37 Km.
Gangaikondan (GDN) 10:19 10:20 0 45 Km.
Talaiyuthu (TAY) 10:29 10:30 0 53 Km.
Tirunelveli (TEN) 11:10 11:15 0 59 Km.
Palayankottai (PCO) 11:24 11:25 0 65 Km.
Seydunganallur (SDNR) 11:36 11:37 0 76 Km.
Thathankulam (TTQ) 11:42 11:43 0 80 Km.
Srivaikuntam (SVV) 11:50 11:51 0 88 Km.
Alwar Tirunagari (AWT) 11:56 11:57 0 93 Km.
Nazareth (NZT) 12:04 12:05 0 98 Km.
Kachchanavilai (KCHV) 12:10 12:11 0 103 Km.
Kurumbur (KZB) 12:15 12:16 0 106 Km.
Arumuganeri (ANY) 12:20 12:21 0 112 Km.
Kayalpattinam (KZY) 12:25 12:26 0 113 Km.
Tiruchendur (TCN) 13:10 00:00 0 121 Km.

Information (TN-TCN PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Tuticorin (TN) to Tiruchendur (TCN).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 121 Km in total.
Similar Trains
56764 - TCN-TEN PASS
56765 - TEN-TCN PASSENGER
56766 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER
56768 - TCN-TN PASS
56769 - PLNI-TCN PASSR
Running Status
56764 - TCN-TEN PASS Running Status
56765 - TEN-TCN PASSENGER Running Status
56766 - TCN-TEN PASSENGER Running Status
56768 - TCN-TN PASS Running Status
56769 - PLNI-TCN PASSR Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.