BC-PBE PASSENGER (55367) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 18:15 1 0 Km.
Dohna (DOX) 18:24 18:25 1 7 Km.
Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 18:32 18:37 1 12 Km.
DBNR 18:45 18:46 1 19 Km.
STH 18:54 18:56 1 24 Km.
BJV 19:04 19:06 1 30 Km.
SSC 19:16 19:18 1 37 Km.
LUA 19:25 19:26 1 44 Km.
Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 20:00 1 51 Km.

Information (BC-PBE PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) to Pilibhit Jn (PBE).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 9 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 51 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.