RXL-MFP PAS (55226) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Raxaul Jn (RXL) 06:15 1 0 Km.
Masnadih (MSDH) 06:23 06:24 1 8 Km.
Ramgarhwa F (RGH) 06:30 06:32 1 14 Km.
Dharminiya H (DRQ) 06:42 06:43 1 19 Km.
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 06:57 07:20 1 29 Km.
Semra (SRA) 07:27 07:29 1 38 Km.
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 07:45 07:50 1 49 Km.
Motihari Court F (MCO) 07:54 07:55 1 52 Km.
Jiwdhara (JDR) 08:01 08:03 1 58 Km.
Pipra (PPA) 08:22 08:24 1 71 Km.
Chakia (CAA) 08:39 08:41 1 81 Km.
Harpur Nag (HRNG) 08:48 08:49 1 86 Km.
Mehsi (MAI) 08:54 08:56 1 90 Km.
Mahwal (MHL) 09:03 09:05 1 93 Km.
Motipur (MTR) 09:13 09:15 1 103 Km.
Nariyar H (NRV) 09:25 09:26 1 109 Km.
Piprahan (PPRH) 09:31 09:33 1 113 Km.
Kanti (KTI) 09:43 09:45 1 117 Km.
Kaparpura (KVC) 09:48 09:50 1 120 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:45 1 129 Km.

Information (RXL-MFP PAS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 20 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 129 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.