NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55214) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 22:45 1 0 Km.
Sathi (SAHI) 22:58 23:00 1 10 Km.
Chanpatia (CAI) 23:11 23:13 1 19 Km.
Kumarbagh (KUMB) 23:21 23:23 1 27 Km.
Bettiah (BTH) 23:38 23:43 1 36 Km.
Majhowalia (MJL) 23:50 23:52 1 46 Km.
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 00:10 00:15 2 59 Km.
Semra (SRA) 00:22 00:24 2 68 Km.
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 00:40 00:45 2 80 Km.
Jiwdhara (JDR) 00:58 01:00 2 88 Km.
Pipra (PPA) 01:11 01:13 2 102 Km.
Chakia (CAA) 01:26 01:28 2 112 Km.
Mehsi (MAI) 01:38 01:40 2 120 Km.
Mahwal (MHL) 01:54 01:56 2 124 Km.
Motipur (MTR) 02:06 02:08 2 134 Km.
Piprahan (PPRH) 02:25 02:27 2 143 Km.
Kanti (KTI) 02:33 02:35 2 147 Km.
Kaparpura (KVC) 02:43 02:45 2 150 Km.
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:00 2 160 Km.

Information (NKE-MFP PASSENGER):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 19 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 160 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.