Manduadih Bhatni Passenger (552) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Manduadih (MUV) 06:30 1 0 Km.
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:45 06:55 1 3 Km.
Varanasi City (BCY) 07:02 07:03 1 6 Km.
Sarnath (SRNT) 07:13 07:14 1 13 Km.
Kadipur (KDQ) 07:23 07:24 1 23 Km.
Rajawari (RJI) 07:32 07:33 1 30 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 07:43 07:45 1 38 Km.
Mahpur (MHO) 07:53 07:54 1 47 Km.
Sadat (SDT) 08:02 08:03 1 57 Km.
Jakhanian (JKN) 08:14 08:15 1 67 Km.
Dullahapur (DLR) 08:23 08:24 1 75 Km.
Pipridih (PPH) 08:37 08:38 1 85 Km.
Paniara H (PNRA) 08:40 08:41 1 90 Km.
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:00 09:35 1 96 Km.
Indara Jn (IAA) 09:50 09:56 1 104 Km.
Chakra Road H (CKYD) 10:01 10:02 1 110 Km.
Kiriharapur (KER) 10:14 10:15 1 118 Km.
Belthara Road (BLTR) 10:37 10:38 1 131 Km.
Turtipar F (TTI) 10:46 10:47 1 138 Km.
Lar Road (LRD) 10:55 10:56 1 144 Km.
Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:18 11:20 1 154 Km.
Peokol H (POKL) 11:25 11:26 1 159 Km.
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:40 1 164 Km.

Information (Manduadih Bhatni Passenger ):

This Train runs from Manduadih (MUV) to Bhatni Jn (BTT).
This train runs on .
There are total 23 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 164 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.