BUI - BCY PASS (55133) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Ballia (BUI) 00:00 05:45 0 0 Km.
Sagarpali (SVI) 05:51 05:52 0 5 Km.
Phephna Jn (PEP) 06:01 06:03 0 10 Km.
Chit Baragaon (CBN) 06:10 06:11 0 16 Km.
Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 06:18 06:19 0 24 Km.
Karimuddinpur (KMDR) 06:26 06:27 0 31 Km.
Dhondha Dih (DDD) 06:34 06:35 0 38 Km.
Yusufpur (YFP) 06:43 06:44 0 45 Km.
Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 06:51 06:52 0 53 Km.
Ghazipur Ghat F (GZT) 07:01 07:02 0 61 Km.
Ghazipur City (GCT) 07:10 07:15 0 65 Km.
Ankuspur (AKS) 07:21 07:22 0 73 Km.
Saheri H (SAHR) 07:27 07:28 0 76 Km.
Nandganj (NDJ) 07:39 07:40 0 83 Km.
Basuchak H (BSCK) 07:46 07:48 0 88 Km.
Taraon (TRN) 07:51 07:52 0 92 Km.
Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 08:03 08:05 0 100 Km.
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 08:20 08:25 0 105 Km.
Rajawari (RJI) 08:46 08:48 0 113 Km.
Kadipur (KDQ) 08:58 09:00 0 119 Km.
Sarnath (SRNT) 09:18 09:20 0 129 Km.
Varanasi City (BCY) 10:00 00:00 0 136 Km.

Information (BUI - BCY PASS):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Ballia (BUI) to Varanasi City (BCY).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 22 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 136 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.