RE-HSR PASS. (54836) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Rewari Jn (RE) 00:00 17:45 0 0 Km.
Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 17:56 17:58 0 9 Km.
Jatusana (JTS) 18:07 18:09 0 17 Km.
Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 18:16 18:17 0 21 Km.
Kosli (KSI) 18:23 18:25 0 27 Km.
Sudhrana (SDRA) 18:33 18:34 0 33 Km.
Jharli (JRL) 18:43 18:45 0 41 Km.
Patuwas Mehrana (PUW) 18:54 18:55 0 48 Km.
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 19:03 19:05 0 55 Km.
Fatehgarh Haryana (FGH) 19:18 19:19 0 62 Km.
Manheru (MHU) 19:26 19:28 0 69 Km.
Dhana Ladanpur (DZL) 19:37 19:38 0 75 Km.
Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 19:50 19:55 0 82 Km.
Sui (SUI) 20:03 20:04 0 91 Km.
Bawani Khera (BWK) 20:12 20:14 0 100 Km.
Jita Kheri (JKZ) 20:23 20:25 0 109 Km.
Aurang Nagar (AUN) 20:31 20:32 0 112 Km.
Hansi (HNS) 20:39 20:41 0 119 Km.
Mayar (MAYR) 20:51 20:52 0 127 Km.
Satrod (STD) 20:57 20:59 0 131 Km.
Hisar Jn (HSR) 21:30 00:00 0 142 Km.

Information (RE-HSR PASS.):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Rewari Jn (RE) to Hisar Jn (HSR).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 21 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 142 Km in total.
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.