FZR - DLI PASS. (54642) Train Running Status

Sorry! No data available. Probably the Train is not running on the selected date. Please use the search box above to get the Running Status for your Train.
If you are still facing problems contact us or chat with us.
[ Check Train Schedule ]
Train Route
Station Arrival Departure Day Distance At
Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 00:00 11:30 0 0 Km.
Kasu Begu (KBU) 11:40 11:42 0 9 Km.
Golehwala (GHA) 11:54 11:56 0 19 Km.
Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 12:11 12:12 0 26 Km.
Faridkot (FDK) 12:18 12:20 0 32 Km.
Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 12:28 12:30 0 40 Km.
Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 12:38 12:43 0 44 Km.
Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 12:49 12:51 0 53 Km.
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 12:59 13:01 0 60 Km.
Chand Bhan (CBX) 13:09 13:11 0 67 Km.
Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 13:18 13:20 0 75 Km.
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 14:00 14:20 0 87 Km.
Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 14:31 14:32 0 96 Km.
Kot Fateh (KTF) 14:41 14:42 0 105 Km.
Maisar Khana (MASK) 14:50 14:51 0 112 Km.
Maur (MAUR) 15:00 15:01 0 121 Km.
Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 15:10 15:11 0 128 Km.
Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 15:16 15:17 0 131 Km.
Mansa (MSZ) 15:27 15:28 0 140 Km.
Narindarpura (NPX) 15:37 15:38 0 148 Km.
Budhlada (BLZ) 15:46 15:47 0 156 Km.
Datewas (DTW) 15:56 15:57 0 163 Km.
Bareta (BRZ) 16:05 16:06 0 171 Km.
Kahangarh H (KAGR) 16:14 16:15 0 177 Km.
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 16:30 16:45 0 185 Km.
Himmatpura (HMQ) 16:55 16:56 0 193 Km.
Tohana (TUN) 17:02 17:03 0 197 Km.
Kalwan H (KLWN) 17:11 17:12 0 204 Km.
Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 17:17 17:18 0 208 Km.
Dharodi (DHY) 17:26 17:27 0 215 Km.
Narwana Jn (NRW) 17:36 17:38 0 223 Km.
Ghaso (GSO) 17:47 17:48 0 230 Km.
Uchana (UCA) 17:56 17:57 0 238 Km.
Barsola (BZO) 18:09 18:10 0 249 Km.
Jind Jn (JIND) 18:25 18:50 0 257 Km.
Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 18:59 19:00 0 264 Km.
Kinana (KIU) 19:07 19:08 0 269 Km.
Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 19:16 19:17 0 277 Km.
Julana (JNA) 19:24 19:25 0 282 Km.
Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 19:32 19:33 0 288 Km.
Karainthi (KHV) 19:43 19:44 0 297 Km.
Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 19:52 19:53 0 304 Km.
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 20:05 20:10 0 314 Km.
Asthal Bohar (ABO) 20:16 20:17 0 320 Km.
Kharawar (KRZ) 20:25 20:26 0 326 Km.
Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 20:35 20:36 0 333 Km.
Sampla (SPZ) 20:42 20:43 0 336 Km.
Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 20:49 20:50 0 341 Km.
Asaudah (ASE) 20:56 20:57 0 346 Km.
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 21:04 21:05 0 354 Km.
Ghevra (GHE) 21:13 21:14 0 361 Km.
Mundka H (MQC) 21:19 21:20 0 364 Km.
Nangloi (NNO) 21:47 21:48 0 367 Km.
Mangolpuri (MGLP) 21:53 21:54 0 370 Km.
Shakur Basti (SSB) 22:08 22:10 0 374 Km.
Daya Basti (DBSI) 22:17 22:18 0 378 Km.
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 22:22 22:23 0 379 Km.
Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 22:26 22:27 0 381 Km.
Delhi Jn (DLI) 22:50 00:00 0 384 Km.

Information (FZR - DLI PASS.):

This is a Passenger train.
This Train runs from Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) to Delhi Jn (DLI).
This train runs on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
There are total 59 stops on the route of this train.
This train covers 384 Km in total.
Similar Trains
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER
54638 - HSX-JUC DMU
54641 - DLI-FZR PASS
54643 - JUC-FZR DMU
54644 - FZR-JUC PASSENGER
Running Status
54637 - JUC-HSX PASSENGER Running Status
54638 - HSX-JUC DMU Running Status
54641 - DLI-FZR PASS Running Status
54643 - JUC-FZR DMU Running Status
54644 - FZR-JUC PASSENGER Running Status
We are in beta! We would love to hear your feedback.
Loved eRailway? Recommend us.